Food delivery in 37232 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37232 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 08:52 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 08:54 08:55 1
3 CHUCHURA 08:57 08:58 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 09:00 09:01 1
5 MANKUNDU 09:03 09:04 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 09:05 09:06 1
7 BAIDYABATI 09:09 09:10 1
8 SEORAPHULI 09:13 09:14 1
9 SERAMPORE 09:17 09:18 1
10 RISHRA 09:20 09:21 1
11 KONNAGAR 09:24 09:25 1
12 HIND MOTOR 09:27 09:28 1
13 UTTARPARA 09:29 09:30 1
14 BALLY 09:32 09:33 1
15 BELUR 09:35 09:36 1
16 LILUAH 09:38 09:39 1
17 HOWRAH JN 09:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:57
Departure:
08:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:32
Departure:
09:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37232 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,