Food delivery in 37230 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37230 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 08:32 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 08:34 08:35 1
3 CHUCHURA 08:37 08:38 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 08:40 08:41 1
5 MANKUNDU 08:43 08:44 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 08:45 08:46 1
7 BAIDYABATI 08:49 08:50 1
8 SEORAPHULI 08:52 08:53 1
9 SERAMPORE 08:54 08:55 1
10 RISHRA 08:59 09:00 1
11 KONNAGAR 09:02 09:03 1
12 HIND MOTOR 09:05 09:06 1
13 UTTARPARA 09:07 09:08 1
14 BALLY 09:09 09:10 1
15 BELUR 09:12 09:13 1
16 LILUAH 09:16 09:17 1
17 HOWRAH JN 09:34 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37230 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,