Food delivery in 37228 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37228 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 08:05 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 08:07 08:08 1
3 CHUCHURA 08:10 08:11 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 08:13 08:14 1
5 MANKUNDU 08:16 08:17 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 08:18 08:19 1
7 BAIDYABATI 08:22 08:23 1
8 SEORAPHULI 08:24 08:25 1
9 SERAMPORE 08:28 08:29 1
10 RISHRA 08:32 08:33 1
11 KONNAGAR 08:35 08:36 1
12 HIND MOTOR 08:38 08:39 1
13 UTTARPARA 08:40 08:41 1
14 BALLY 08:42 08:43 1
15 BELUR 08:45 08:46 1
16 LILUAH 08:49 08:50 1
17 HOWRAH JN 09:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37228 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,