Food delivery in 37224 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37224 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 06:48 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 06:50 06:51 1
3 CHUCHURA 06:53 06:54 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 06:56 06:57 1
5 MANKUNDU 06:59 07:00 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 07:01 07:02 1
7 BAIDYABATI 07:05 07:06 1
8 SEORAPHULI 07:07 07:08 1
9 SERAMPORE 07:11 07:12 1
10 RISHRA 07:14 07:15 1
11 KONNAGAR 07:18 07:19 1
12 HIND MOTOR 07:20 07:21 1
13 UTTARPARA 07:23 07:24 1
14 BALLY 07:25 07:26 1
15 BELUR 07:28 07:29 1
16 LILUAH 07:32 07:33 1
17 HOWRAH JN 07:52 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37224 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,