Food delivery in 37222 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37222 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 06:30 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 06:32 06:33 1
3 CHUCHURA 06:35 06:36 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 06:38 06:39 1
5 MANKUNDU 06:41 06:42 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 06:44 06:45 1
7 BAIDYABATI 06:47 06:48 1
8 SEORAPHULI 06:50 06:51 1
9 SERAMPORE 06:53 06:54 1
10 RISHRA 06:57 06:58 1
11 KONNAGAR 07:01 07:02 1
12 HIND MOTOR 07:03 07:04 1
13 UTTARPARA 07:06 07:07 1
14 BALLY 07:08 07:09 1
15 BELUR 07:11 07:12 1
16 LILUAH 07:15 07:16 1
17 HOWRAH JN 07:35 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:47
Departure:
06:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37222 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,