Food delivery in 37221 HWH-BDC LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37221 HWH-BDC LOCAL HWH BDC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 08:20 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 08:28 08:29 1
3 BELUR 08:31 08:32 1
4 BALLY 08:34 08:35 1
5 UTTARPARA 08:37 08:38 1
6 HIND MOTOR 08:39 08:40 1
7 KONNAGAR 08:42 08:43 1
8 RISHRA 08:45 08:46 1
9 SERAMPORE 08:48 08:49 1
10 SEORAPHULI 08:52 08:53 1
11 BAIDYABATI 08:54 08:55 1
12 BHADRESHWAR 08:58 08:59 1
13 MANKUNDU 09:00 09:01 1
14 CHANDAN NAGAR 09:03 09:04 1
15 CHUCHURA 09:06 09:07 1
16 HOOGHLY 09:09 09:10 1
17 BANDEL JN 09:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:37
Departure:
08:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
08:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:03
Departure:
09:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37221 - HWH-BDC LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,