Food delivery in 37220 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37220 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 05:40 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 05:42 05:43 1
3 CHUCHURA 05:45 05:46 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 05:48 05:49 1
5 MANKUNDU 05:51 05:52 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 05:53 05:54 1
7 BAIDYABATI 05:56 05:57 1
8 SEORAPHULI 05:59 06:00 1
9 SERAMPORE 06:03 06:04 1
10 RISHRA 06:06 06:07 1
11 KONNAGAR 06:09 06:10 1
12 HIND MOTOR 06:12 06:13 1
13 UTTARPARA 06:14 06:15 1
14 BALLY 06:16 06:17 1
15 BELUR 06:19 06:20 1
16 LILUAH 06:22 06:23 1
17 HOWRAH JN 06:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:16
Departure:
06:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:22
Departure:
06:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37220 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,