Food delivery in 37218 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37218 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 05:10 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 05:12 05:13 1
3 CHUCHURA 05:15 05:16 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 05:18 05:19 1
5 MANKUNDU 05:21 05:22 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 05:23 05:24 1
7 BAIDYABATI 05:27 05:28 1
8 SEORAPHULI 05:29 05:30 1
9 SERAMPORE 05:33 05:34 1
10 RISHRA 05:36 05:37 1
11 KONNAGAR 05:41 05:42 1
12 HIND MOTOR 05:43 05:44 1
13 UTTARPARA 05:46 05:47 1
14 BALLY 05:48 05:49 1
15 BELUR 05:51 05:52 1
16 LILUAH 05:54 05:55 1
17 HOWRAH JN 06:12 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:12
Departure:
05:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37218 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,