Food delivery in 37216 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37216 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 04:45 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 04:47 04:48 1
3 CHUCHURA 04:50 04:51 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 04:53 04:54 1
5 MANKUNDU 04:56 04:57 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 04:58 04:59 1
7 BAIDYABATI 05:02 05:03 1
8 SEORAPHULI 05:04 05:05 1
9 SERAMPORE 05:08 05:09 1
10 RISHRA 05:12 05:13 1
11 KONNAGAR 05:15 05:16 1
12 HIND MOTOR 05:17 05:18 1
13 UTTARPARA 05:20 05:21 1
14 BALLY 05:22 05:23 1
15 BELUR 05:25 05:26 1
16 LILUAH 05:29 05:30 1
17 HOWRAH JN 05:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
04:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:02
Departure:
05:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:12
Departure:
05:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37216 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,