Food delivery in 37214 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37214 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 03:50 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 03:52 03:53 1
3 CHUCHURA 03:55 03:56 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 03:58 03:59 1
5 MANKUNDU 04:01 04:02 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 04:03 04:04 1
7 BAIDYABATI 04:07 04:08 1
8 SEORAPHULI 04:09 04:10 1
9 SERAMPORE 04:12 04:13 1
10 RISHRA 04:16 04:17 1
11 KONNAGAR 04:19 04:20 1
12 HIND MOTOR 04:22 04:23 1
13 UTTARPARA 04:24 04:25 1
14 BALLY 04:26 04:27 1
15 BELUR 04:29 04:30 1
16 LILUAH 04:32 04:33 1
17 HOWRAH JN 04:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
03:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:01
Departure:
04:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37214 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,