Food delivery in 37213 HWH-BDC LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37213 HWH-BDC LOCAL HWH BDC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 05:16 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 05:24 05:25 1
3 BELUR 05:27 05:28 1
4 BALLY 05:30 05:31 1
5 UTTARPARA 05:33 05:34 1
6 HIND MOTOR 05:35 05:36 1
7 KONNAGAR 05:38 05:39 1
8 RISHRA 05:41 05:42 1
9 SERAMPORE 05:44 05:45 1
10 SEORAPHULI 05:48 05:49 1
11 BAIDYABATI 05:50 05:51 1
12 BHADRESHWAR 05:54 05:55 1
13 MANKUNDU 05:56 05:57 1
14 CHANDAN NAGAR 05:59 06:00 1
15 CHUCHURA 06:02 06:03 1
16 HOOGHLY 06:05 06:06 1
17 BANDEL JN 06:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:27
Departure:
05:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37213 - HWH-BDC LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,