Food delivery in 37212 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37212 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 03:07 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 03:09 03:10 1
3 CHUCHURA 03:12 03:13 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 03:15 03:16 1
5 MANKUNDU 03:18 03:19 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 03:20 03:21 1
7 BAIDYABATI 03:24 03:25 1
8 SEORAPHULI 03:26 03:27 1
9 SERAMPORE 03:30 03:31 1
10 RISHRA 03:33 03:34 1
11 KONNAGAR 03:36 03:37 1
12 HIND MOTOR 03:39 03:40 1
13 UTTARPARA 03:41 03:42 1
14 BALLY 03:43 03:44 1
15 BELUR 03:46 03:47 1
16 LILUAH 03:49 03:50 1
17 HOWRAH JN 04:08 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:12
Departure:
03:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:41
Departure:
03:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37212 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,