Food delivery in 36858 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36858 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL BWN HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARDDHAMAN First 20:43 1 Order Meal
2 GANGPUR 20:48 20:49 1
3 SAKTIGARH 20:53 20:54 1
4 PALLA ROAD 20:58 20:59 1
5 CHANCHAI 21:01 21:02 1
6 MASAGRAM 21:04 21:05 1
7 NABAGRAM 21:07 21:08 1
8 JAUGRAM 21:12 21:13 1
9 JHAPANDANGA 21:15 21:16 1
10 GURAP 21:20 21:21 1
11 HAJIGARH 21:23 21:24 1
12 SIBAICHANDI 21:27 21:28 1
13 DHANIAKHALI HALT 21:30 21:31 1
14 BELMURI 21:33 21:34 1
15 PORABAZAR 21:36 21:37 1
16 CHANDANPUR 21:40 21:41 1
17 MADHU SUDANPUR 21:45 21:46 1
18 KAMARKUNDU 21:49 21:50 1
19 BALARAMBATI 21:52 21:53 1
20 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 21:54 21:55 1
21 BARUIPARA 21:58 21:59 1
22 BEGUMPUR 22:02 22:03 1
23 JANAI ROAD 22:04 22:05 1
24 GOBRA 22:08 22:09 1
25 DANKUNI 22:12 22:13 1
26 BELANAGAR 22:16 22:17 1
27 BELUR 22:22 22:23 1
28 LILUAH 22:25 22:26 1
29 HOWRAH JN 22:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
21:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:04
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:22
Departure:
22:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36858 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,