Food delivery in 36855 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36855 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL HWH BWN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 23:15 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 23:22 23:23 1
3 BELUR 23:25 23:26 1
4 BELANAGAR 23:31 23:32 1
5 DANKUNI 23:36 23:37 1
6 GOBRA 23:41 23:42 1
7 JANAI ROAD 23:44 23:45 1
8 BEGUMPUR 23:47 23:48 1
9 BARUIPARA 23:51 23:52 1
10 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 23:54 23:55 1
11 BALARAMBATI 23:57 23:58 1
12 KAMARKUNDU 00:00 00:03 2
13 MADHU SUDANPUR 00:06 00:07 2
14 CHANDANPUR 00:13 00:14 2
15 PORABAZAR 00:19 00:20 2
16 BELMURI 00:21 00:22 2
17 DHANIAKHALI HALT 00:24 00:25 2
18 SIBAICHANDI 00:27 00:28 2
19 CHERAGRAM BH. 00:30 00:31 2
20 HAJIGARH 00:33 00:34 2
21 GURAP 00:36 00:37 2
22 JHAPANDANGA 00:40 00:41 2
23 JAUGRAM 00:46 00:47 2
24 NABAGRAM 00:52 00:53 2
25 MASAGRAM 00:54 00:55 2
26 PALLA ROAD 01:00 01:01 2
27 SAKTIGARH 01:05 01:06 2
28 GANGPUR 01:14 01:15 2
29 BARDDHAMAN 01:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:31
Departure:
23:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:41
Departure:
23:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:21
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:27
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:36
Departure:
00:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 36855 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,