Food delivery in 36843 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36843 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL HWH BWN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 18:57 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 19:04 19:05 1
3 BELUR 19:07 19:08 1
4 BELANAGAR 19:13 19:14 1
5 DANKUNI 19:18 19:19 1
6 GOBRA 19:23 19:24 1
7 JANAI ROAD 19:26 19:27 1
8 BEGUMPUR 19:29 19:30 1
9 BARUIPARA 19:33 19:34 1
10 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 19:36 19:37 1
11 BALARAMBATI 19:39 19:40 1
12 KAMARKUNDU 19:42 19:43 1
13 MADHU SUDANPUR 19:46 19:47 1
14 CHANDANPUR 19:51 19:52 1
15 PORABAZAR 19:57 19:58 1
16 BELMURI 19:59 20:00 1
17 DHANIAKHALI HALT 20:02 20:03 1
18 SIBAICHANDI 20:05 20:06 1
19 HAJIGARH 20:10 20:11 1
20 GURAP 20:13 20:14 1
21 JHAPANDANGA 20:17 20:18 1
22 JAUGRAM 20:27 20:28 1
23 NABAGRAM 20:32 20:33 1
24 MASAGRAM 20:35 20:36 1
25 PALLA ROAD 20:42 20:43 1
26 SAKTIGARH 20:55 20:56 1
27 GANGPUR 21:02 21:03 1
28 BARDDHAMAN 21:11 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:11
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36843 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,