Food delivery in 36841 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36841 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL HWH BWN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 18:30 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 18:37 18:38 1
3 BELUR 18:40 18:41 1
4 BELANAGAR 18:46 18:47 1
5 DANKUNI 18:51 18:52 1
6 GOBRA 18:56 18:57 1
7 JANAI ROAD 18:59 19:00 1
8 BEGUMPUR 19:02 19:03 1
9 BARUIPARA 19:06 19:07 1
10 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 19:09 19:10 1
11 BALARAMBATI 19:12 19:13 1
12 KAMARKUNDU 19:15 19:16 1
13 MADHU SUDANPUR 19:19 19:20 1
14 CHANDANPUR 19:24 19:25 1
15 PORABAZAR 19:29 19:30 1
16 BELMURI 19:32 19:33 1
17 DHANIAKHALI HALT 19:35 19:36 1
18 SIBAICHANDI 19:38 19:39 1
19 HAJIGARH 19:42 19:43 1
20 GURAP 19:45 19:46 1
21 JHAPANDANGA 19:50 19:51 1
22 JAUGRAM 19:56 19:57 1
23 NABAGRAM 20:02 20:03 1
24 MASAGRAM 20:05 20:06 1
25 CHANCHAI 20:08 20:09 1
26 PALLA ROAD 20:11 20:12 1
27 SAKTIGARH 20:16 20:17 1
28 GANGPUR 20:24 20:25 1
29 BARDDHAMAN 20:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36841 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,