Food delivery in 36835 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36835 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL HWH BWN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 17:27 1 Order Meal
2 DANKUNI 17:44 17:45 1
3 JANAI ROAD 17:50 17:51 1
4 KAMARKUNDU 18:01 18:02 1
5 BELMURI 18:11 18:12 1
6 GURAP 18:20 18:21 1
7 MASAGRAM 18:32 18:33 1
8 BARDDHAMAN 18:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:11
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36835 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,