Food delivery in 36831 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36831 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL HWH BWN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 14:45 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 14:52 14:53 1
3 BELUR 14:55 14:56 1
4 BELANAGAR 15:01 15:02 1
5 DANKUNI 15:06 15:07 1
6 GOBRA 15:09 15:10 1
7 JANAI ROAD 15:13 15:14 1
8 BEGUMPUR 15:15 15:16 1
9 BARUIPARA 15:19 15:20 1
10 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 15:23 15:24 1
11 BALARAMBATI 15:25 15:26 1
12 KAMARKUNDU 15:29 15:30 1
13 MADHU SUDANPUR 15:33 15:34 1
14 CHANDANPUR 15:38 15:39 1
15 PORABAZAR 15:43 15:44 1
16 BELMURI 15:45 15:46 1
17 DHANIAKHALI HALT 15:48 15:49 1
18 SIBAICHANDI 15:51 15:52 1
19 CHERAGRAM BH. 15:54 15:55 1
20 HAJIGARH 15:57 15:58 1
21 GURAP 16:00 16:01 1
22 JHAPANDANGA 16:04 16:05 1
23 JAUGRAM 16:09 16:10 1
24 NABAGRAM 16:14 16:15 1
25 MASAGRAM 16:17 16:18 1
26 CHANCHAI 16:21 16:22 1
27 PALLA ROAD 16:24 16:25 1
28 SAKTIGARH 16:29 16:30 1
29 GANGPUR 16:33 16:34 1
30 BARDDHAMAN 16:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:52
Departure:
14:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:21
Departure:
16:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36831 - HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,