Food delivery in 36829 HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36829 HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL HWH BWN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 13:32 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 13:39 13:40 1
3 BELUR 13:42 13:43 1
4 BELANAGAR 13:48 13:49 1
5 DANKUNI 13:53 13:54 1
6 GOBRA 13:56 13:57 1
7 JANAI ROAD 14:00 14:01 1
8 BEGUMPUR 14:02 14:03 1
9 BARUIPARA 14:06 14:07 1
10 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 14:10 14:11 1
11 BALARAMBATI 14:12 14:13 1
12 KAMARKUNDU 14:16 14:17 1
13 MADHU SUDANPUR 14:19 14:20 1
14 CHANDANPUR 14:25 14:26 1
15 PORABAZAR 14:30 14:31 1
16 BELMURI 14:33 14:34 1
17 DHANIAKHALI HALT 14:36 14:37 1
18 SIBAICHANDI 14:39 14:40 1
19 HAJIGARH 14:43 14:44 1
20 GURAP 14:46 14:47 1
21 JHAPANDANGA 14:51 14:52 1
22 JAUGRAM 15:01 15:02 1
23 NABAGRAM 15:07 15:08 1
24 MASAGRAM 15:10 15:11 1
25 CHANCHAI 15:13 15:14 1
26 PALLA ROAD 15:16 15:17 1
27 SAKTIGARH 15:30 15:31 1
28 GANGPUR 15:36 15:37 1
29 BARDDHAMAN 15:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:06
Departure:
14:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:39
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:46
Departure:
14:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:51
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36829 - HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,