Food delivery in 36828 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36828 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL BWN HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARDDHAMAN First 08:10 1 Order Meal
2 GANGPUR 08:15 08:16 1
3 SAKTIGARH 08:20 08:21 1
4 PALLA ROAD 08:25 08:26 1
5 CHANCHAI 08:28 08:29 1
6 MASAGRAM 08:31 08:32 1
7 NABAGRAM 08:34 08:35 1
8 JAUGRAM 08:39 08:40 1
9 JHAPANDANGA 08:42 08:43 1
10 GURAP 08:47 08:48 1
11 HAJIGARH 08:50 08:51 1
12 SIBAICHANDI 08:55 08:56 1
13 DHANIAKHALI HALT 08:58 08:59 1
14 BELMURI 09:01 09:02 1
15 PORABAZAR 09:04 09:05 1
16 CHANDANPUR 09:08 09:09 1
17 MADHU SUDANPUR 09:13 09:14 1
18 KAMARKUNDU 09:17 09:18 1
19 BALARAMBATI 09:20 09:21 1
20 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 09:22 09:23 1
21 BARUIPARA 09:29 09:30 1
22 BEGUMPUR 09:34 09:35 1
23 JANAI ROAD 09:42 09:43 1
24 GOBRA 09:46 09:47 1
25 DANKUNI 09:50 09:51 1
26 BELANAGAR 09:54 09:55 1
27 BELUR 10:01 10:02 1
28 LILUAH 10:03 10:04 1
29 HOWRAH JN 10:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
08:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36828 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,