Food delivery in 36825 HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36825 HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL HWH BWN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 11:22 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 11:29 11:30 1
3 BELUR 11:32 11:33 1
4 BELANAGAR 11:38 11:39 1
5 DANKUNI 11:43 11:44 1
6 GOBRA 11:46 11:47 1
7 JANAI ROAD 11:50 11:51 1
8 BEGUMPUR 11:52 11:53 1
9 BARUIPARA 11:56 11:57 1
10 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 12:00 12:01 1
11 BALARAMBATI 12:02 12:03 1
12 KAMARKUNDU 12:06 12:07 1
13 MADHU SUDANPUR 12:10 12:11 1
14 CHANDANPUR 12:15 12:16 1
15 PORABAZAR 12:20 12:21 1
16 BELMURI 12:22 12:23 1
17 HAJIGARH 12:32 12:33 1
18 GURAP 12:38 12:39 1
19 JHAPANDANGA 12:52 12:53 1
20 JAUGRAM 12:59 13:00 1
21 NABAGRAM 13:04 13:05 1
22 MASAGRAM 13:07 13:08 1
23 PALLA ROAD 13:14 13:15 1
24 SAKTIGARH 13:19 13:20 1
25 GANGPUR 13:24 13:25 1
26 BARDDHAMAN 13:38 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:29
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:32
Departure:
11:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:46
Departure:
11:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:59
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:14
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36825 - HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,