Food delivery in 36824 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36824 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL BWN HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARDDHAMAN First 07:22 1 Order Meal
2 GANGPUR 07:28 07:29 1
3 SAKTIGARH 07:33 07:34 1
4 PALLA ROAD 07:38 07:39 1
5 MASAGRAM 07:44 07:45 1
6 NABAGRAM 07:47 07:48 1
7 JAUGRAM 07:52 07:53 1
8 JHAPANDANGA 07:55 07:56 1
9 GURAP 08:00 08:01 1
10 HAJIGARH 08:03 08:04 1
11 SIBAICHANDI 08:07 08:08 1
12 DHANIAKHALI HALT 08:10 08:11 1
13 BELMURI 08:13 08:14 1
14 PORABAZAR 08:16 08:17 1
15 CHANDANPUR 08:20 08:21 1
16 MADHU SUDANPUR 08:25 08:26 1
17 KAMARKUNDU 08:29 08:30 1
18 BALARAMBATI 08:32 08:33 1
19 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 08:34 08:35 1
20 BARUIPARA 08:38 08:39 1
21 BEGUMPUR 08:42 08:43 1
22 JANAI ROAD 08:44 08:45 1
23 GOBRA 08:48 08:49 1
24 DANKUNI 08:52 08:53 1
25 BELANAGAR 08:56 08:57 1
26 BELUR 09:02 09:03 1
27 LILUAH 09:05 09:06 1
28 HOWRAH JN 09:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:02
Departure:
09:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36824 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,