Food delivery in 36823 HWH- BWN LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36823 HWH- BWN LOCAL HWH BWN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 10:15 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 10:22 10:23 1
3 BELUR 10:25 10:26 1
4 BELANAGAR 10:31 10:32 1
5 DANKUNI 10:36 10:37 1
6 GOBRA 10:39 10:40 1
7 JANAI ROAD 10:43 10:44 1
8 BEGUMPUR 10:45 10:46 1
9 BARUIPARA 10:49 10:50 1
10 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 10:53 10:54 1
11 BALARAMBATI 10:55 10:56 1
12 KAMARKUNDU 10:59 11:00 1
13 MADHU SUDANPUR 11:03 11:04 1
14 CHANDANPUR 11:08 11:09 1
15 PORABAZAR 11:13 11:14 1
16 BELMURI 11:15 11:16 1
17 DHANIAKHALI HALT 11:18 11:19 1
18 SIBAICHANDI 11:21 11:22 1
19 HAJIGARH 11:26 11:27 1
20 GURAP 11:29 11:30 1
21 JHAPANDANGA 11:33 11:34 1
22 JAUGRAM 11:38 11:39 1
23 NABAGRAM 11:43 11:44 1
24 MASAGRAM 11:46 11:47 1
25 CHANCHAI 11:49 11:50 1
26 PALLA ROAD 11:52 11:53 1
27 SAKTIGARH 11:58 11:59 1
28 GANGPUR 12:03 12:04 1
29 BARDDHAMAN 12:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:31
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:36
Departure:
10:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:29
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:46
Departure:
11:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
11:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36823 - HWH- BWN LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,