Food delivery in 36819 HWH- BWN LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36819 HWH- BWN LOCAL HWH BWN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 08:25 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 08:32 08:33 1
3 BELUR 08:35 08:36 1
4 BELANAGAR 08:41 08:42 1
5 DANKUNI 08:46 08:47 1
6 GOBRA 08:49 08:50 1
7 JANAI ROAD 08:53 08:54 1
8 BEGUMPUR 08:55 08:56 1
9 BARUIPARA 09:01 09:02 1
10 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 09:07 09:08 1
11 BALARAMBATI 09:10 09:11 1
12 KAMARKUNDU 09:13 09:14 1
13 MADHU SUDANPUR 09:17 09:18 1
14 CHANDANPUR 09:23 09:24 1
15 PORABAZAR 09:31 09:32 1
16 BELMURI 09:33 09:34 1
17 DHANIAKHALI HALT 09:36 09:37 1
18 SIBAICHANDI 09:39 09:40 1
19 HAJIGARH 09:44 09:45 1
20 GURAP 09:47 09:48 1
21 JHAPANDANGA 09:52 09:53 1
22 JAUGRAM 09:56 09:57 1
23 NABAGRAM 10:01 10:02 1
24 MASAGRAM 10:04 10:05 1
25 CHANCHAI 10:08 10:09 1
26 PALLA ROAD 10:11 10:12 1
27 SAKTIGARH 10:17 10:18 1
28 GANGPUR 10:26 10:27 1
29 BARDDHAMAN 10:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:17
Departure:
09:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:31
Departure:
09:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:52
Departure:
09:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:56
Departure:
09:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:11
Departure:
10:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:26
Departure:
10:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36819 - HWH- BWN LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,