Food delivery in 36816 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36816 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL BWN HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARDDHAMAN First 04:56 1 Order Meal
2 GANGPUR 05:01 05:02 1
3 SAKTIGARH 05:06 05:07 1
4 PALLA ROAD 05:11 05:12 1
5 MASAGRAM 05:17 05:18 1
6 NABAGRAM 05:20 05:21 1
7 JAUGRAM 05:25 05:26 1
8 JHAPANDANGA 05:28 05:29 1
9 GURAP 05:33 05:34 1
10 HAJIGARH 05:36 05:37 1
11 SIBAICHANDI 05:40 05:41 1
12 DHANIAKHALI HALT 05:43 05:44 1
13 BELMURI 05:46 05:47 1
14 PORABAZAR 05:49 05:50 1
15 CHANDANPUR 05:53 05:54 1
16 MADHU SUDANPUR 05:58 05:59 1
17 KAMARKUNDU 06:02 06:03 1
18 BALARAMBATI 06:05 06:06 1
19 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 06:07 06:08 1
20 BARUIPARA 06:11 06:12 1
21 BEGUMPUR 06:15 06:16 1
22 JANAI ROAD 06:17 06:18 1
23 GOBRA 06:21 06:22 1
24 DANKUNI 06:28 06:29 1
25 BELANAGAR 06:32 06:33 1
26 BELUR 06:38 06:39 1
27 LILUAH 06:41 06:42 1
28 HOWRAH JN 07:04 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:46
Departure:
05:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:49
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
05:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:21
Departure:
06:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36816 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,