Food delivery in 36813 HWH-BWN LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36813 HWH-BWN LOCAL HWH BWN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 04:55 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 05:02 05:03 1
3 BELUR 05:05 05:06 1
4 BELANAGAR 05:11 05:12 1
5 DANKUNI 05:16 05:17 1
6 GOBRA 05:18 05:19 1
7 JANAI ROAD 05:23 05:24 1
8 BEGUMPUR 05:25 05:26 1
9 BARUIPARA 05:28 05:29 1
10 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 05:32 05:33 1
11 BALARAMBATI 05:35 05:36 1
12 KAMARKUNDU 05:38 05:39 1
13 MADHU SUDANPUR 05:41 05:42 1
14 CHANDANPUR 05:47 05:48 1
15 PORABAZAR 05:52 05:53 1
16 BELMURI 05:55 05:56 1
17 HAJIGARH 06:06 06:07 1
18 GURAP 06:09 06:10 1
19 JHAPANDANGA 06:13 06:14 1
20 JAUGRAM 06:17 06:18 1
21 NABAGRAM 06:23 06:24 1
22 MASAGRAM 06:26 06:27 1
23 CHANCHAI 06:28 06:29 1
24 PALLA ROAD 06:32 06:33 1
25 SAKTIGARH 06:38 06:39 1
26 GANGPUR 06:41 06:42 1
27 BARDDHAMAN 07:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:02
Departure:
05:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:16
Departure:
05:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:41
Departure:
05:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
05:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36813 - HWH-BWN LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,