Food delivery in 36812 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36812 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL BWN HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARDDHAMAN First 02:50 1 Order Meal
2 GANGPUR 02:55 02:56 1
3 PALLA ROAD 03:04 03:05 1
4 MASAGRAM 03:10 03:11 1
5 NABAGRAM 03:13 03:14 1
6 JAUGRAM 03:18 03:19 1
7 JHAPANDANGA 03:23 03:24 1
8 GURAP 03:29 03:30 1
9 HAJIGARH 03:33 03:34 1
10 BELMURI 03:43 03:45 1
11 PORABAZAR 03:48 03:49 1
12 CHANDANPUR 03:52 03:53 1
13 MADHU SUDANPUR 03:59 04:00 1
14 KAMARKUNDU 04:05 04:06 1
15 BALARAMBATI 04:09 04:10 1
16 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 04:13 04:15 1
17 BARUIPARA 04:20 04:21 1
18 BEGUMPUR 04:24 04:25 1
19 JANAI ROAD 04:31 04:32 1
20 GOBRA 04:35 04:36 1
21 DANKUNI 04:49 04:51 1
22 BELANAGAR 04:54 04:55 1
23 BELUR 05:02 05:03 1
24 LILUAH 05:06 05:07 1
25 HOWRAH JN 05:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
02:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:04
Departure:
03:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:31
Departure:
04:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:02
Departure:
05:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36812 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BARDDHMAN, Howrah,