Food delivery in 36085 HWH-MSAE LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36085 HWH-MSAE LOCAL HWH MSAE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 16:30 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 16:38 16:39 1
3 BELUR 16:41 16:42 1
4 BELANAGAR 16:47 16:48 1
5 DANKUNI 16:52 16:53 1
6 GOBRA 16:56 16:57 1
7 JANAI ROAD 17:00 17:01 1
8 BEGUMPUR 17:03 17:04 1
9 BARUIPARA 17:07 17:08 1
10 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 17:10 17:11 1
11 BALARAMBATI 17:13 17:14 1
12 KAMARKUNDU 17:17 17:18 1
13 MADHU SUDANPUR 17:21 17:22 1
14 CHANDANPUR 17:26 17:27 1
15 PORABAZAR 17:31 17:32 1
16 BELMURI 17:33 17:34 1
17 DHANIAKHALI HALT 17:36 17:37 1
18 SIBAICHANDI 17:39 17:40 1
19 HAJIGARH 17:44 17:45 1
20 GURAP 17:47 17:48 1
21 JHAPANDANGA 17:52 17:53 1
22 JAUGRAM 17:56 17:57 1
23 NABAGRAM 18:02 18:03 1
24 MASAGRAM 18:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:26
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:47
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36085 - HWH-MSAE LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,