Food delivery in 36081 HWH-MSAE LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
36081 HWH-MSAE LOCAL HWH MSAE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 05:40 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 05:48 05:49 1
3 BELUR 05:51 05:52 1
4 BELANAGAR 05:57 05:58 1
5 DANKUNI 06:02 06:03 1
6 GOBRA 06:05 06:06 1
7 JANAI ROAD 06:09 06:10 1
8 BEGUMPUR 06:11 06:12 1
9 BARUIPARA 06:20 06:31 1
10 MIRZAPUR BNKIPR 06:35 06:36 1
11 BALARAMBATI 06:38 06:39 1
12 KAMARKUNDU 06:41 06:42 1
13 MADHU SUDANPUR 06:45 06:46 1
14 CHANDANPUR 06:50 06:51 1
15 PORABAZAR 06:55 06:56 1
16 BELMURI 06:57 06:58 1
17 HAJIGARH 07:07 07:08 1
18 GURAP 07:10 07:11 1
19 JHAPANDANGA 07:15 07:16 1
20 JAUGRAM 07:19 07:20 1
21 NABAGRAM 07:24 07:25 1
22 MASAGRAM 07:36 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
05:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 36081 - HWH-MSAE LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,