Food delivery in 31152 BWN-SDAH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
31152 BWN-SDAH LOCAL BWN SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARDDHAMAN First 14:40 1 Order Meal
2 GANGPUR 14:45 14:46 1
3 SAKTIGARH 14:50 14:51 1
4 PALSIT 14:53 14:54 1
5 RASULPUR 14:57 14:58 1
6 NIMO 15:01 15:02 1
7 MEMARI 15:04 15:05 1
8 BAGILA 15:07 15:08 1
9 DEBIPUR 15:11 15:12 1
10 BAINCHI 15:15 15:16 1
11 BAINCHIGRAM 15:18 15:19 1
12 SIMLAGARH 15:21 15:22 1
13 PUNDOOAH 15:25 15:26 1
14 KHANYAN 15:30 15:31 1
15 TALANDU 15:34 15:35 1
16 MAGRA 15:38 15:39 1
17 ADI SAPTAGRAM 15:49 15:50 1
18 BANDEL JN 16:04 16:07 1 Order Meal
19 HOOGHLY GHAT 16:20 16:21 1
20 GARIFA 16:25 16:26 1
21 NAIHATI JN 16:33 16:35 1
22 KANKINARA 16:38 16:39 1
23 JAGADAL 16:41 16:42 1
24 SHYAMNAGAR 16:44 16:45 1
25 ICHHAPUR 16:48 16:49 1
26 PALTA 16:51 16:52 1
27 BARRACKPORE 16:55 16:56 1
28 TITAGARH 16:58 16:59 1
29 KHARDAHA 17:01 17:02 1
30 SODPUR 17:05 17:06 1
31 AGARPARA 17:08 17:09 1
32 BELGHARIA 17:11 17:12 1
33 DUM DUM 17:19 17:20 1
34 BIDHAN NAGAR 17:23 17:24 1
35 SEALDAH 17:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:57
Departure:
14:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
16:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:11
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:19
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 31152 - BWN-SDAH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, BARDDHMAN,