Food delivery in 31112 KWAE-SDAH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
31112 KWAE-SDAH LOCAL KWAE SDAH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATWA JN. First 15:50 1
2 DAINHAT 15:57 15:58 1
3 SAHEBTALA HALT 16:01 16:02 1
4 AGRADWIP 16:04 16:05 1
5 PATULI 16:09 16:10 1
6 BELERHAT 16:14 16:15 1
7 LAKSHMIPUR 16:17 16:18 1
8 MERTALA PHALEYA HALT 16:20 16:21 1
9 PURBASTHALI 16:24 16:25 1
10 BHANDARTIKURI 16:27 16:28 1
11 BISHNUPRIYA 16:30 16:31 1
12 NABADWIP DHAM 16:33 16:35 1
13 KALINAGAR 16:39 16:40 1
14 SAMUDRA GARH 16:43 16:44 1
15 DHATRIGRAM 16:49 16:50 1
16 BAGHNAPARA 16:54 16:55 1
17 AMBIKA KALNA 16:58 16:59 1
18 GUPTIPARA 17:04 17:05 1
19 BEHULA 17:07 17:08 1
20 SOMRA BAZAR 17:12 17:13 1
21 BALAGARH 17:15 17:16 1
22 JIRAT 17:20 17:21 1
23 KHAMARGACHHI 17:25 17:26 1
24 DUMURDAHA 17:28 17:29 1
25 KUNTIGHAT 17:31 17:32 1
26 TRIBENI 17:34 17:35 1
27 BANSH BARIA 17:43 17:44 1
28 BANDEL JN 18:05 18:07 1 Order Meal
29 HOOGHLY GHAT 18:13 18:14 1
30 GARIFA 18:18 18:19 1
31 NAIHATI JN 18:28 18:29 1
32 SHYAMNAGAR 18:36 18:37 1
33 BARRACKPORE 18:48 18:49 1
34 SODPUR 18:56 18:57 1
35 DUM DUM 19:06 19:07 1
36 BIDHAN NAGAR 19:10 19:11 1
37 SEALDAH 19:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
16:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 31112 - KWAE-SDAH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL,