Food delivery in 29020 KOTA - MDS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
29020 KOTA - MDS EXP KOTA MDS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOTA JN First 08:45 1 Order Meal
2 BUNDI 09:14 09:16 1
3 SHYAMPURA 09:53 09:55 1
4 MANDAL GARH 10:18 10:20 1
5 CHITTAURGARH 11:35 11:45 1
6 NIMBAHERA 12:10 12:11 1
7 NIMACH 12:38 12:40 1
8 MANDASOR 13:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:14
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 29020 - KOTA - MDS EXP at following Railway Stations

KOTA JN,