Food delivery in 28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS KIR BJU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATIHAR JN First 15:00 1 Order Meal
2 SEMAPUR 15:13 15:15 1
3 KARAGOLA ROAD 15:26 15:28 1
4 KURSELA 15:41 15:43 1
5 NAUGACHIA 16:02 16:04 1
6 THANA BIHPUR JN 16:18 16:20 1
7 NARAYANPUR 16:29 16:31 1
8 MAHES KHUNT 16:58 17:00 1
9 MANSI JN 17:29 17:31 1
10 KHAGARIA JN. 17:45 17:48 1
11 SAHIBPUR KML JN 17:57 17:59 1
12 LAKHMINIA 18:08 18:10 1
13 BEGU SARAI 18:36 18:38 1 Order Meal
14 BARAUNI JN 19:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:41
Departure:
15:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
17:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 28182 - KIR BJU EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, KATIHAR,