Food delivery in 28181 BJU-KIR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
28181 BJU-KIR EXP BJU KIR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARAUNI JN First 09:20 1 Order Meal
2 BEGU SARAI 09:36 09:38 1 Order Meal
3 LAKHMINIA 09:55 09:57 1
4 SAHIBPUR KML JN 10:06 10:08 1
5 KHAGARIA JN. 10:27 10:32 1
6 MANSI JN 10:42 10:47 1
7 MAHES KHUNT 10:57 10:59 1
8 NARAYANPUR 11:36 11:38 1
9 THANA BIHPUR JN 11:48 11:50 1
10 NAUGACHIA 12:18 12:20 1
11 KURSELA 13:06 13:08 1
12 KARAGOLA ROAD 13:44 13:46 1
13 SEMAPUR 13:59 14:01 1
14 KATIHAR JN 14:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:42
Departure:
10:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
10:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:06
Departure:
13:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:44
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:59
Departure:
14:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 28181 - BJU-KIR EXP at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni, KATIHAR,