Food delivery in 24370 TRIVENI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
24370 TRIVENI EXP BE SKTN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BAREILLY First 12:10 1 Order Meal
2 SHAHJEHANPUR 13:17 13:20 1
3 HARDOI 14:07 14:09 1
4 SANDILA 14:56 14:58 1
5 ALAMNAGAR 15:38 15:39 1
6 LUCKNOW 16:00 16:10 1
7 NIGOHAN 16:53 16:54 1
8 BACHHRAWAN 17:04 17:06 1
9 HARCHANDPUR 17:23 17:24 1
10 RAE BARELI JN 17:55 18:00 1
11 LACHHMANPUR 18:21 18:22 1
12 UNCHAHAR JN 18:37 18:39 1
13 PWN KLAKNDER RD 18:51 18:52 1
14 GARHI MANIKPUR 19:01 19:02 1
15 KUNDA HARNAMGNJ 19:14 19:15 1
16 LALGOPALGANJ 19:30 19:31 1
17 RAM CHAURA ROAD 19:41 19:42 1
18 PHAPHAMAU JN 20:17 20:19 1
19 PRAYAG 20:33 20:35 1
20 ALLAHABAD JN 20:55 21:20 1
21 NAINI 21:33 21:35 1
22 MEJA ROAD 21:58 22:00 1
23 MANDA ROAD 22:18 22:20 1
24 VINDHYACHAL 22:50 22:52 1
25 MIRZAPUR 23:10 23:15 1
26 CHUNAR 00:45 00:55 2
27 SAKTESGARH 01:23 01:25 2
28 LUSA 02:18 02:20 2
29 ROBERTS GANJ 03:16 03:18 2
30 CHURK 03:53 03:55 2
31 AGORI KHAS 04:28 04:30 2
32 CHOPAN 05:35 05:45 2
33 OBRA DAM 05:59 06:01 2
34 MIRCHADHORI 06:56 06:58 2
35 KARAILA ROAD JN 07:08 07:10 2
36 ANPARA 07:22 07:24 2
37 KRISHNASHILLA 07:36 07:38 2
38 SHAKTINAGAR 08:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 24370 - TRIVENI EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY ,