Food delivery in 24228 VARUNA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
24228 VARUNA EXPRESS CNB BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 16:00 1 Order Meal
2 UNNAO JN 16:22 16:24 1
3 LUCKNOW 17:35 17:50 1
4 HAIDERGARH 18:52 18:54 1
5 AKBARGANJ 19:20 19:21 1
6 NIHALGARH 19:33 19:35 1
7 MUSAFIR KHANA 19:57 19:58 1
8 SULTANPUR 20:26 20:28 1
9 LAMBHUA 20:46 20:47 1
10 KOIRIPUR 21:01 21:02 1
11 SRIKRISHN NAGAR 21:15 21:16 1
12 JAUNPUR CITY 21:36 21:38 1
13 JALALGANJ 22:00 22:03 1
14 BABATPUR 22:39 22:40 1
15 VARANASI JN 23:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:39
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 24228 - VARUNA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur,