Food delivery in 23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS BJU SHC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARAUNI JN First 10:35 1 Order Meal
2 BEGU SARAI 10:51 10:53 1 Order Meal
3 SAHIBPUR KML JN 11:15 11:17 1
4 KHAGARIA JN. 11:42 11:45 1
5 MANSI JN 12:20 12:23 1
6 BADLA GHAT 12:32 12:34 1
7 DHAMARA GHAT 12:44 12:46 1
8 KOPARIA 12:56 12:58 1
9 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 13:08 13:10 1
10 SONBARSA KCHERI 13:21 13:23 1
11 SAHARSA JN 14:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:51
Departure:
10:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:42
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
12:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 23226 - BJU - SHC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Barauni,