Food delivery in 22970 BSB OKHA SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22970 BSB OKHA SF BSB OKHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 21:55 1 Order Meal
2 BHADOHI 22:33 22:35 1
3 JANGHAI JN 23:06 23:08 1
4 ALLAHABAD JN 00:45 01:05 2
5 KANPUR CENTRAL 03:30 03:35 2 Order Meal
6 TUNDLA JN 06:40 06:45 2
7 AGRA FORT 07:25 07:30 2 Order Meal
8 GANGAPUR CITY 09:50 09:55 2 Order Meal
9 SAWAI MADHOPUR 10:40 10:45 2 Order Meal
10 KOTA JN 12:00 12:10 2 Order Meal
11 NAGDA JN 15:33 15:35 2
12 RATLAM JN 16:10 16:20 2 Order Meal
13 VADODARA JN 20:10 20:25 2 Order Meal
14 ANAND JN 21:00 21:02 2
15 AHMEDABAD JN 22:40 23:00 2 Order Meal
16 VIRAMGAM JN 00:16 00:18 3
17 SURENDRANAGAR 01:25 01:27 3
18 RAJKOT JN 03:36 03:41 3 Order Meal
19 HAPA 04:50 05:00 3
20 JAMNAGAR 05:12 05:17 3
21 KHAMBHALIYA 06:41 06:43 3
22 DWARKA 07:53 07:58 3 Order Meal
23 OKHA 08:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:41
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:12
Departure:
05:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22970 - BSB OKHA SF at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Agra fort, VADODARA, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, Dwarka, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, RAJKOT JN., Ratlam, SAWAI MADHOPUR,