Food delivery in 22969 OKHA BSB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22969 OKHA BSB EXPRESS OKHA BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 OKHA First 13:45 1
2 DWARKA 14:11 14:13 1 Order Meal
3 KHAMBHALIYA 15:25 15:27 1
4 JAMNAGAR 16:18 16:20 1
5 HAPA 16:45 16:47 1
6 RAJKOT JN 18:25 18:35 1 Order Meal
7 SURENDRANAGAR 20:36 20:38 1
8 VIRAMGAM JN 21:43 21:45 1
9 AHMEDABAD JN 23:00 23:25 1 Order Meal
10 ANAND JN 00:29 00:31 2
11 VADODARA JN 01:30 01:45 2 Order Meal
12 RATLAM JN 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
13 NAGDA JN 07:10 07:12 2
14 KOTA JN 09:40 09:50 2 Order Meal
15 SAWAI MADHOPUR 11:05 11:10 2 Order Meal
16 GANGAPUR CITY 12:15 12:20 2 Order Meal
17 AGRA FORT 15:30 15:40 2 Order Meal
18 TUNDLA JN 16:45 16:55 2
19 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:58 20:05 2 Order Meal
20 ALLAHABAD JN 23:40 23:50 2
21 JANGHAI JN 01:04 01:05 3
22 BHADOHI 01:36 01:38 3
23 VARANASI JN 02:50 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:11
Departure:
14:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:36
Departure:
01:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 22969 - OKHA BSB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Agra fort, VADODARA, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, Dwarka, GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, RAJKOT JN., Ratlam, SAWAI MADHOPUR,