Food delivery in 22966 BGKT BDTS SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22966 BGKT BDTS SF EXP BGKT BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGAT KI KOTHI First 19:40 1
2 MARWAR JN 21:33 21:38 1
3 ABU ROAD 00:30 00:40 2 Order Meal
4 MAHESANA JN 03:03 03:05 2 Order Meal
5 AHMEDABAD JN 04:35 04:55 2 Order Meal
6 VADODARA JN 07:02 07:07 2 Order Meal
7 SURAT 08:45 08:50 2 Order Meal
8 VALSAD 09:50 09:52 2 Order Meal
9 BORIVALI 11:56 11:59 2 Order Meal
10 BANDRA TERMINUS 12:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22966 - BGKT BDTS SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, Mehsana, SURAT,