Food delivery in 22965 BDTS BGKT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22965 BDTS BGKT EXP BDTS BGKT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 23:55 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 00:23 00:27 2 Order Meal
3 VALSAD 02:35 02:40 2 Order Meal
4 SURAT 03:50 03:55 2 Order Meal
5 VADODARA JN 05:40 05:45 2 Order Meal
6 AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 2 Order Meal
7 MAHESANA JN 10:00 10:02 2 Order Meal
8 ABU ROAD 12:27 12:37 2 Order Meal
9 MARWAR JN 15:13 15:17 2
10 BHAGAT KI KOTHI 16:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22965 - BDTS BGKT EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, Mehsana, SURAT,