Food delivery in 22964 BVC BDTS SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22964 BVC BDTS SF EXP BVC BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAVNAGAR TRMUS First 17:30 1
2 SIHOR GUJARAT 17:54 17:55 1
3 SONGADH 18:00 18:01 1
4 DHOLA JN 18:19 18:20 1
5 BOTAD JN 19:07 19:09 1
6 JORAWARNAGAR JN 19:57 19:58 1
7 VIRAMGAM JN 21:43 21:45 1
8 AHMEDABAD JN 23:00 23:05 1 Order Meal
9 NADIAD JN 23:51 23:53 1
10 ANAND JN 00:11 00:13 2
11 VADODARA JN 01:02 01:20 2 Order Meal
12 BHARUCH JN 02:08 02:10 2
13 SURAT 03:05 03:10 2 Order Meal
14 NAVSARI 03:31 03:33 2
15 VAPI 04:22 04:24 2
16 DAHANU ROAD 05:06 05:08 2
17 BORIVALI 06:54 06:57 2 Order Meal
18 BANDRA TERMINUS 07:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:31
Departure:
03:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:06
Departure:
05:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22964 - BVC BDTS SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,