Food delivery in 22963 BDTS BVC SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22963 BDTS BVC SF EXP BDTS BVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 15:25 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 15:53 15:58 1 Order Meal
3 DAHANU ROAD 17:18 17:20 1
4 VAPI 17:52 17:55 1
5 NAVSARI 18:53 18:55 1
6 SURAT 19:35 19:40 1 Order Meal
7 BHARUCH JN 20:40 20:42 1
8 VADODARA JN 21:56 22:14 1 Order Meal
9 ANAND JN 22:47 22:49 1
10 NADIAD JN 23:04 23:06 1
11 AHMEDABAD JN 00:02 00:10 2 Order Meal
12 VIRAMGAM JN 01:15 01:17 2
13 JORAWARNAGAR JN 02:25 02:26 2
14 BOTAD JN 03:18 03:20 2
15 DHOLA JN 03:54 03:55 2
16 SONGADH 04:11 04:13 2
17 SIHOR GUJARAT 04:22 04:23 2
18 BHAVNAGAR TRMUS 05:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:52
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
22:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:47
Departure:
22:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22963 - BDTS BVC SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,