Food delivery in 22961 HAPA INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22961 HAPA INTERCITY ST HAPA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SURAT First 13:30 1 Order Meal
2 KIM 13:49 13:51 1
3 KOSAMBA JN 14:01 14:02 1
4 ANKLESHWAR JN 14:15 14:16 1
5 BHARUCH JN 14:29 14:31 1
6 MIYAGAM KARJAN 15:00 15:01 1
7 VADODARA JN 15:33 15:38 1 Order Meal
8 ANAND JN 16:08 16:10 1
9 NADIAD JN 16:25 16:27 1
10 AHMEDABAD JN 17:30 17:50 1 Order Meal
11 SABARMATI JN 17:59 18:01 1
12 VIRAMGAM JN 19:01 19:03 1
13 SURENDRANAGAR 19:59 20:01 1
14 THAN JN 20:41 20:43 1
15 WANKANER JN 21:06 21:08 1
16 RAJKOT JN 22:00 22:05 1 Order Meal
17 PADADHARI 22:25 22:27 1
18 HAPA 23:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:41
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:06
Departure:
21:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22961 - HAPA INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, RAJKOT JN., SURAT,