Food delivery in 22960 SURAT INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22960 SURAT INTERCITY JAM ST 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMNAGAR First 04:45 1
2 HAPA 04:53 04:55 1
3 PADADHARI 05:36 05:38 1
4 RAJKOT JN 06:10 06:15 1 Order Meal
5 WANKANER JN 06:55 06:57 1
6 THAN JN 07:24 07:26 1
7 SURENDRANAGAR 08:06 08:08 1
8 VIRAMGAM JN 09:11 09:13 1
9 CHANDLODIYA 09:50 09:52 1
10 SABARMATI JN 10:00 10:02 1
11 AHMEDABAD JN 10:30 10:50 1 Order Meal
12 MHMDVD KHEDA RD 11:25 11:26 1
13 NADIAD JN 11:41 11:42 1
14 ANAND JN 12:01 12:02 1
15 VADODARA JN 12:43 12:48 1 Order Meal
16 MIYAGAM KARJAN 13:09 13:10 1
17 BHARUCH JN 13:42 13:43 1
18 ANKLESHWAR JN 13:53 13:54 1
19 KOSAMBA JN 14:08 14:09 1
20 KIM 14:19 14:20 1
21 SURAT 14:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:41
Departure:
11:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22960 - SURAT INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, RAJKOT JN., SURAT,