Food delivery in 22958 SOMNATH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22958 SOMNATH EXPRESS VRL ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VERAVAL First 21:35 1
2 CHORVAD ROAD 21:55 21:56 1
3 MALIYA HATINA 22:09 22:10 1
4 KESHOD 22:27 22:28 1
5 JUNAGADH JN 23:05 23:07 1 Order Meal
6 JETALSAR JN 23:35 23:40 1
7 NAVAGADH 23:46 23:47 1
8 VIRPUR 00:00 00:01 2
9 GONDAL 00:16 00:17 2
10 BHAKTI NAGAR 00:57 00:59 2
11 RAJKOT JN 01:10 01:15 2 Order Meal
12 WANKANER JN 01:53 01:55 2
13 THAN JN 02:18 02:20 2
14 SURENDRANAGAR 02:56 02:58 2
15 VIRAMGAM JN 04:13 04:15 2
16 AHMEDABAD JN 05:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:46
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:57
Departure:
00:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:56
Departure:
02:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22958 - SOMNATH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, JUNAGADH, RAJKOT JN.,