Food delivery in 22957 SOMNATH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22957 SOMNATH EXPRESS ADI VRL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 22:10 1 Order Meal
2 VIRAMGAM JN 23:03 23:05 1
3 SURENDRANAGAR 00:05 00:07 2
4 THAN JN 00:43 00:45 2
5 WANKANER JN 01:08 01:10 2
6 RAJKOT JN 02:07 02:12 2 Order Meal
7 BHAKTI NAGAR 02:41 02:43 2
8 GONDAL 03:12 03:13 2
9 VIRPUR 03:28 03:29 2
10 NAVAGADH 03:40 03:41 2
11 JETALSAR JN 03:50 03:55 2
12 JUNAGADH JN 04:22 04:24 2 Order Meal
13 KESHOD 04:55 04:56 2
14 MALIYA HATINA 05:13 05:14 2
15 CHORVAD ROAD 05:26 05:27 2
16 VERAVAL 06:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:41
Departure:
02:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:12
Departure:
03:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22957 - SOMNATH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, JUNAGADH, RAJKOT JN.,