Food delivery in 22956 KUTCH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22956 KUTCH EXPRESS BHUJ BDTS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUJ First 20:15 1
2 ANJAR 20:46 20:48 1
3 ADIPUR 20:57 20:59 1
4 GANDHIDHAM BG 21:20 21:45 1
5 BHACHAU BG 22:11 22:13 1
6 SAMAKHIALI B G 22:38 22:40 1
7 MALIYA MIYANA JN. 23:11 23:13 1
8 HALVAD 23:44 23:46 1
9 DHRANGDHRA 00:17 00:19 2
10 VIRAMGAM JN 01:39 01:41 2
11 AHMEDABAD JN 02:50 03:10 2 Order Meal
12 NADIAD JN 03:55 03:56 2
13 ANAND JN 04:14 04:16 2
14 VADODARA JN 04:57 05:02 2 Order Meal
15 BHARUCH JN 05:50 05:52 2
16 ANKLESHWAR JN 06:01 06:03 2
17 SURAT 07:00 07:05 2 Order Meal
18 NAVSARI 07:26 07:28 2
19 VALSAD 07:58 08:03 2 Order Meal
20 VAPI 08:25 08:27 2
21 BORIVALI 10:37 10:41 2 Order Meal
22 BANDRA TERMINUS 11:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:11
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:17
Departure:
00:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:37
Departure:
10:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22956 - KUTCH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,