Food delivery in 22955 KUTCH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22955 KUTCH EXPRESS BDTS BHUJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDRA TERMINUS First 17:45 1 Order Meal
2 BORIVALI 18:15 18:20 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 20:15 20:17 1
4 VALSAD 20:38 20:43 1 Order Meal
5 NAVSARI 21:16 21:18 1
6 SURAT 21:55 22:00 1 Order Meal
7 ANKLESHWAR JN 22:35 22:36 1
8 BHARUCH JN 22:51 22:52 1
9 VADODARA JN 23:52 23:57 1 Order Meal
10 ANAND JN 00:32 00:33 2
11 NADIAD JN 00:49 00:50 2
12 AHMEDABAD JN 01:45 02:05 2 Order Meal
13 VIRAMGAM JN 02:59 03:01 2
14 DHRANGDHRA 04:01 04:03 2
15 HALVAD 04:30 04:32 2
16 MALIYA MIYANA JN. 05:08 05:10 2
17 SAMAKHIALI B G 06:05 06:07 2
18 BHACHAU BG 06:20 06:22 2
19 GANDHIDHAM BG 07:05 07:30 2
20 ADIPUR 07:36 07:38 2
21 ANJAR 07:48 07:50 2
22 BHUJ 08:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:01
Departure:
04:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 22955 - KUTCH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Bandra Terminus, VALSAD, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,