Food delivery in 22954 GUJARAT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
22954 GUJARAT EXPRESS ADI MMCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 07:00 1 Order Meal
2 MANINAGAR 07:06 07:08 1
3 MHMDVD KHEDA RD 07:35 07:36 1
4 NADIAD JN 07:51 07:52 1
5 KANJARI BORIYAV 08:03 08:04 1
6 ANAND JN 08:18 08:19 1
7 VADODARA JN 09:00 09:05 1 Order Meal
8 MIYAGAM KARJAN 09:26 09:27 1
9 PALEJ 09:39 09:40 1
10 BHARUCH JN 10:01 10:03 1
11 ANKLESHWAR JN 10:12 10:14 1
12 KOSAMBA JN 10:28 10:29 1
13 KIM 10:37 10:39 1
14 SURAT 11:05 11:10 1 Order Meal
15 NAVSARI 11:33 11:38 1
16 BILIMORA JN 11:56 11:58 1
17 VALSAD 12:15 12:20 1 Order Meal
18 UDVADA 12:36 12:39 1
19 VAPI 12:48 12:50 1
20 BHILAD 13:00 13:02 1
21 UMBARGAM ROAD 13:14 13:17 1
22 DAHANU ROAD 13:36 13:39 1
23 BOISAR 13:56 13:58 1 Order Meal
24 PALGHAR 14:08 14:10 1
25 BORIVALI 14:59 15:02 1 Order Meal
26 MUMBAI(DADAR) 15:28 15:33 1
27 MUMBAI CENTRAL 15:55 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:37
Departure:
10:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:14
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 22954 - GUJARAT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VALSAD, Boisar, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,